WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kristen Scott

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Kristen Scott:
Aliases: FTV Kristen
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Left nipple

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  March 13, 1995
Measurements:  32A-23-32
https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx



Updates Featuring Kristen Scott

As soon as Kristen's step dad saw her new piercing, "by accident", he let her mom know and requested they all talk. Not wanting to wait any longer he confronts her about it and decides to have his own meeting and pierce her tightest hole with his own pole.
 
 
Released: 01/09/2017
81 Pics, 41 Mins


 
 
Released: 11/30/2016
18 Mins


My cute step sister Kristen just could not wait anymore for a good fat dick and asked for my help. My mouth and fingers had to spread her tight wet pussy open, for my swollen meat to fuck that young hole, deep and good. Kristen was so tight I could not hold back shooting loads of cum across her pussy and belly.
 
 
Released: 05/14/2016
89 Pics, 37 Mins