WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Daisy Stone

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Daisy Stone:
Aliases: Catia Blum

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  September 4, 1996
Measurements:  32C-26-34
https://twitter.com/DaisyStoneX
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/DaisyStoneX



Updates Featuring Daisy Stone

James was getting a chuckle watching his step sister Daisy play very poorly on the video games until he slips info that he has gone thru her stuff. She bounces back saying she always hears him playing with himself thru the wall confessing it makes her very wet. Soon after that her juicy ass has James face buried in deep and his cock.
 
 
Released: 08/14/2017
59 Pics, 26 Mins