WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alix Lovell

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Alix Lovell:
Aliases: Willow Devine
Tattoos: three small black shadowed birds on top of foot.
Piercings: nose, belly button

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  February 6, 1991
Measurements:  36DD-??-??
https://twitter.com/xalixlovellx
Astrological Sign:  Aquarius

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/xalixlovellx



Updates Featuring Alix Lovell

Step dad Ramon knows best when it comes to touching Alix the right way. He was always there for her in more ways than one and when the time came for her to leave to college, they both decided to fuck one more time for old times sake.
 
 
Released: 02/05/2018
35 Pics, 24 Mins


 
 
Released: 01/18/2018
26 Mins