WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Ashly Anderson

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Ashly Anderson:
Aliases: Ashley Anderson
Tattoos: behind right ear
Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  July 28, 1996
Measurements:  34D-22-32
https://twitter.com/ashlyandersonxx
Astrological Sign:  Leo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/ashlyandersonxx



Updates Featuring Ashly Anderson

 
 
Released: 01/18/2018
26 Mins


Newly heavy breasted Ashly is eager to come home on break and being a huge admirer of her step father, show him her new big tits. Tommy could not resist staring at her tits all while Ashly loved it and decided to let him feel, suck and fuck. All she had to do was a little more hands on convincing.
 
 
Released: 01/15/2018
31 Pics, 23 Mins