WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Aaliyah Love

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Aaliyah Love:
Aliases: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star
Tattoos: Blue teddy bear on left shoulder
Piercings: Both ears
Official Website: http://www.aaliyahlove.com

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 158 cm
Birthday:  March 3, 1985
Measurements:  34A-26-34
https://twitter.com/AaliyahLove69
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/AaliyahLove69



Updates Featuring Aaliyah Love

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 01/25/2015
14 Mins


After a series of failed attempts at seducing her younger brother, Tyler, Aaliyah decides to really turn things up a notch.
 
 
Released: 01/16/2015
71 Pics, 26 Mins