WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alicia Rivers

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Alicia Rivers:
Aliases: Sarai Keef, Alex Sarai, Alicia Allen, Busty Sarai

Ethnicity: Latina



Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 3 inches - 160 cm
Birthday:  February 24, 1996
Measurements:  34D-??-??
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Alicia Rivers

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 11/04/2015
25 Mins


I had been fantasizing about our cute Latina step sister Alicia's huge juicy natural tits. She quickly wrapped those melons around our cock making it hard as a rock. Our throbbing bone barely squeezed inside her teen tight pussy pounding away and always coming back to fucking those tits until we unloaded all our cream on top of them.
 
 
Released: 10/24/2015
78 Pics, 31 Mins