WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Britney Light

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Britney Light:
Aliases: Sable Jones

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  March 3, 1998
Measurements:  34B-27-36
https://twitter.com/britneylightx
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/britneylightx



Updates Featuring Britney Light

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 02/10/2019
34 Mins


Just when pretty young Britney thought she could take a ride on Mom's Sybian alone. Home from work, step dad Tommy, finds her having fun and walks away upset. Britney quickly strikes a deal for a mutual secret and starts sucking his cock better than her mom, says daddy. But, Tommy understands now that all Britney really wanted was his hard cock deep inside and hot cum across her face.
 
 
Released: 01/25/2019
57 Pics, 31 Mins