Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cadence Lux

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Cadence Lux:
Aliases: Candence Luxxx

Piercings: Above lip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  April 23, 1992
Measurements:  34B-28-36
Social Media:  https://twitter.com/CadenceLuxXXX
Astrological Sign:  Taurus

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Cadence Lux

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 01/10/2016
24 Mins
 


Karla lures her stepbrother, Chad, into a threesome with her best friend in order to play matchmaker for the two. As soon as Karla dug in Cadence hot pussy Chad was all game and stuffed both mouths full of hard cock. By the time Chad exploded loads on Cadence's ass, he realized how much he enjoyed fucking his step sister Karla too.
 
 
Released: 12/18/2015
76 Pics, 33 Mins