Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cherie DeVille

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Cherie DeVille:
Aliases: Cherry DeVille

Tattoos: Above right hip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches (165cm)
Birthday:  August 30, 1978
Measurements:  32DD-23-35
Social Media:  http://twitter.com/CherieDeVille
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Cherie DeVille

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 11/23/2014
23 Mins
 


Concerned that her stepdaughter hasn't experienced enough sex before marriage, Cherie sets out to give her a proper education the morning of the wedding.
 
 
Released: 11/21/2014
87 Pics, 27 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 04/20/2014
22 Mins
 


When Cherie found our her step-son had a thing for MILFs, she knew that she could satisfy her desire for some young stud by seducing her step-son into giving her his big cock. Cherie had no idea that like father, like son when it came to the size of the cock and how good of a fuck it was.
 
 
Released: 03/06/2014
64 Pics, 20 Mins