WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Dee Williams

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Dee Williams:
Aliases: Sharon Darling, The Grappler, Darling
Tattoos: large cross covering upper and middle back, celtic triangle knot on lower back, left shoulder blade.

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  June 24, 1977
Measurements:  32DD-23-33
https://twitter.com/DeeWilliamsXXX
Astrological Sign:  Cancer

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/DeeWilliamsXXX



Updates Featuring Dee Williams

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 04/05/2020
42 Mins


Huge Milf tit Dee thought after freshening up in the shower she could hop on her Sybian for a quick ride until her nosy step son Logan is caught watching. As soon as the awkward explanations were done Logan asked if he could watch her continue riding as she happily did. And Logan eventually had his hands all over her juicy tits and then his hard cock buried deep down her throat all before he slipped his meat into her wet pussy and finally spraying tons of cum all over her step mommy big tits.
 
 
Released: 03/28/2020
116 Pics, 40 Mins