WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Elle McRae

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Elle McRae:
Aliases: Elle Woods

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches - 165 cm
Birthday:  November 23, 1984
Measurements:  34C-26-35
https://twitter.com/cumemployed/
Astrological Sign:  Sagittarius

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/cumemployed/



Updates Featuring Elle McRae

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 05/03/2020
29 Mins


Frisky step momma Elle has a favor to ask from her step son Codey. Needing some pics of her new red lingerie, Codey does not realize she is already wearing them and does it anyway and then runs and hides. Now, dripping wet Elle, has him do what mommy wants and that's his hard cock in her hungry mouth and balls deep inside her hot pussy.
 
 
Released: 04/10/2020
90 Pics, 29 Mins