WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Harley Jade

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Harley Jade:
Aliases: Kimber
Tattoos: left index finger
Piercings: left nostril, top and bottom navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 3 inches - 160 cm
Birthday:  December 24, 1994
Measurements:  34C-25-40
https://twitter.com/theharleyjade
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/theharleyjade



Updates Featuring Harley Jade

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 04/10/2016
20 Mins


My step sister Harley greeted my cock the best way with her hot mouth open wide and ass cheeks first, while I had my dick buried in her hot pussy. She knew I had been lusting after her sweet ass cheeks for a while and one day, put that ass on my face for me to enjoy and now I'm pouring loads of cum all over her butt.
 
 
Released: 04/09/2016
50 Pics, 29 Mins