Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kenna James

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Kenna James:
Aliases: Keena James

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss February 2015

Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 8 inches - 173 cm
Birthday:  August 27, 1995
Measurements:  34B-24-34
https://twitter.com/kennajames21
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kennajames21



Updates Featuring Kenna James

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 06/28/2015
31 Mins
 


Kenna’s courage to come out as a lesbian inspires her stepmother, Tanya, to do the same one steamy afternoon.
 
 
Released: 06/27/2015
82 Pics, 33 Mins