WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kiarra Kai

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Kiarra Kai:
Aliases: Kiarra Nava'Hoe
Ethnicity: Latina
Tattoos: various
Piercings: various

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 7 inches - 170 cm
Birthday:  September 16, 1997
Measurements:  32C-27-37
https://twitter.com/kiarrakai
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kiarrakai



Updates Featuring Kiarra Kai

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 02/23/2020
40 Mins


Curious step brother Zac found more than his phone charger in Kiarra's room and she finds him scrambling to put her things back. What looked like gems were add-ons to her butt plug. Now hard he asks her to show him how she uses it and instead opens her pussy wide for him to dig in and fuck all while she has her toy buried inside and squirting all over his bed sheets.
 
Starring: Kiarra Kai, Zac Wild
 
Released: 12/11/2019
78 Pics, 34 Mins