WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Lexi Lore

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Lexi Lore:
Aliases: Lexy Lore
Tattoos: left upper arm, left shoulder blade
Piercings: right nostril, both nipples, belly button

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  October 30, 1998
Measurements:  34C-24-35
https://twitter.com/LexiLore?lang=en
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/LexiLore?lang=en



Updates Featuring Lexi Lore

Teen Lexi is a little too eager to masturbate to her step brother Tyler's sex videos and he catches her doing it. A little shocked they talk it out and realize they both want to fuck. Tyler wastes no time tasting her young pussy and sliding his cock down step sis throat.
 
 
Released: 06/06/2018
29 Pics, 71 Mins


 
 
Released: 05/24/2018
21 Mins