Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Megan Rain

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Megan Rain:
Tattoos: Red rose on right hip

Aliases: Kiana Coleman

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 1 inch - 155 cm
Birthday:  June 13, 1996
Measurements:  32B-27-35
Social Media:  https://twitter.com/littlesexbuddha
Astrological Sign:  Gemini

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Megan Rain

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 01/10/2016
24 Mins
 


Eager to take his BDSM relationship with his stepsister, Marley, to the next level, Tommy asks her to invite her friend Megan over to join in on the fun. Tommy had the best situation when both girls had their asses in the air as he switched back and forth from their tight pussies and shooting massive loads of cum onto both fucked holes.
 
 
Released: 01/04/2016
81 Pics, 52 Mins
 


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 07/19/2015
26 Mins
 


Megan catches her doting stepfather, Tommy, off guard when she offers him a very provocative birthday gift – her virginity.
 
 
Released: 07/18/2015
76 Pics, 37 Mins