WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Mila Jade

Avg Rating: 4.6


About Mila Jade:
Aliases: Kimberly Faith

Tattoos: Left hip, right side of torso, right buttock

Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 3 inches - 160 cm
Birthday:  March 29, 1993
Measurements:  32A-26-30
https://twitter.com/milajadexxx
Astrological Sign:  Aries

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/milajadexxx



Updates Featuring Mila Jade

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
Starring: Mila Jade
 
Released: 02/21/2016
8 Mins


After my step sister Mila sucked me off she believed she was ready to meet my friends for more cock. When she sat down my boys turned into hungry wolves and doubled down on Mila with too many inches for her tiny mouth pussy to handle. After we all dipped our black sticks inside her we all gave her a facial cum bath party.
 
Starring: Jon Jon, Mila Jade
 
Released: 02/19/2016
75 Pics, 37 Mins