WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Natalie Brooks

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Natalie Brooks:
Aliases: Nasty Nat, Natalie Young
Ethnicity: Latina
Tattoos: inside right forearm
Piercings: nipples


Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  November 18, 1997
Measurements:  32C-26-36
https://twitter.com/nastynatxxx
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/nastynatxxx



Updates Featuring Natalie Brooks