WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Sharon Lee

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Sharon Lee:
Aliases: Sharone Lee

Piercings: navel, Monroe piercing

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 7 inches - 170cm
Birthday:  August 2, 1988
Measurements:  36C-24-34
https://twitter.com/Sharon_Leexxx
Astrological Sign:  Leo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/Sharon_Leexxx



Updates Featuring Sharon Lee

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 04/05/2020
42 Mins


Beautiful Asian trophy wife and juicy chested step mom Sharon decides to give her step son Zac some advice for getting a job. For starters he needs to iron his shirt and wear a tie but for as long as Sharon has been talking to him Zac's eyes never looked past her big juicy tits. So she decides to offer them up to encourage his job seeking interview by first sucking his cock and then wrapping her huge boobs around his hard meat before getting him deep inside her hot pussy for a hot load of cum spraying across her big step mommy tits.
 
Starring: Sharon Lee, Zac Wild
 
Released: 02/14/2020
123 Pics, 30 Mins