WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Jane Wilde

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Jane Wilde:
Aliases: Mary Jane Wilde, Sophie Summers
Tattoos: outline of a heart between breasts
Piercings: nipples

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet
Birthday:  September 23, 1998
Measurements:  32B-22-34
https://twitter.com/janewildexxx
Astrological Sign:  Libra

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/janewildexxx



Updates Featuring Jane Wilde