WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kate Kennedy

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Kate Kennedy:
Aliases: Kate Kenzi
Tattoos: Small text on back of neck

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 1 inch
Birthday:  April 13, 1994
Measurements:  30C-25-32
https://twitter.com/KateKennedyxxx
Astrological Sign:  Aries

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/KateKennedyxxx



Updates Featuring Kate Kennedy

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 02/10/2019
34 Mins


Step daughter Kate could just not wait for daddy to get home and had to pleasure herself. Steve hurries along upstairs and reminds her "no cumming without daddy". Knowing some boys got their hands inside her Steve gets Kate in the shower to clean her young pink pussy for him and fucks her the right way.
 
 
Released: 02/08/2019
46 Pics, 35 Mins