WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Maya Bijou

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Maya Bijou:
Aliases: Dezerea Lyons, Maya Dijou
Tattoos: left breast
Piercings: tongue
Ethnicity: Latina

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet - 152 cm
Birthday:  September 14, 1997
Measurements:  32B-24-34
https://twitter.com/mayabijouxxx
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/mayabijouxxx



Updates Featuring Maya Bijou