WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Scarlett Mae

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Scarlett Mae:
Aliases: Scarlett Minx
Tattoos: left shoulder (flowers), right hip (flowers)
Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 10 inches
Birthday:  August 9, 1996
Measurements:  34B-26-36
https://twitter.com/ScarlettxMae
Astrological Sign:  Leo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/ScarlettxMae



Updates Featuring Scarlett Mae

Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 11/26/2019
31 Mins


While sexy fireball step sister Scarlett is out at the pool Codey takes advantage enjoying all the sexy pics on her phone. Later as she is searching for her phone she finds him hiding it with one of her cute ass shots still on the screen and decides to help him release all their sexual tension. Scarlett takes all control into her hands choking and stuffing all his hard inches deep inside her young tight teen pink pussy and filling up on a cock gravy creampie.
 
 
Released: 11/25/2019
76 Pics, 33 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
Starring: Avi Love, Paige Owens
 
Released: 08/11/2019
24 Mins


The day has finally come for Steve to enjoy the sweet taste of step daughter Scarlett's hot tight pussy. Beyond anxious Steve watches the car drive off while Scarlett awaits in the room half naked and dripping wet for daddy. With all day to play Steve makes sure to kiss, suck and fuck every bit of her young body.
 
 
Released: 06/26/2019
71 Pics, 28 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 04/28/2019
21 Mins


Just when step dad Eric thought he had some alone time with his phone and cock in his hand, is exactly when super cutie redhead step daughter Scarlett watches along from behind. Impressed that he likes deep throating too, she lets Eric know she is way better than her mommy is at that. With a slight hesitation he watches as Scarlett unzips his pants and pulls out his hard cock slipping every inch balls deep down her hot young hungry throat.
 
 
Released: 04/19/2019
62 Pics, 25 Mins