WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alexa Grace

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Alexa Grace:
Aliases: Renee Marie

Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 10 inches - 178 cm
Birthday:  November 4, 1994
Measurements:  32A-24-36
https://twitter.com/AlexaGraceXXX/
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/AlexaGraceXXX/



Updates Featuring Alexa Grace

 
 
Released: 11/08/2015
27 Mins


It didn't take much convincing from my super cute Blond step sister Alexa, and before I knew it she had my ball sin her mouth while my cock grew harder. I quickly pulled her red panties to the side and fucked that tight hot pussy on the couch ramming my balls against her sweet cheeks and unleashing my cocks mother load deep inside her pink hole.
 
 
Released: 11/07/2015
63 Pics, 33 Mins


 
 
Released: 10/11/2015
32 Mins


Well our not so subtle cute blond stepsister Alexa, finally teased our cock into hardness and stripped quickly for our help in opening her tight young pink pussy. I could barley stick two of my fingers in her making me nervous about how my cock was gonna get in there. But she had no problem squeezing my meat thru her hot lips and pounding open that fresh pie for a mouth full of cum.
 
 
Released: 10/09/2015
83 Pics, 33 Mins