WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Athena Faris

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Athena Faris:
Aliases: Ariel
Tattoos: left hip
Piercings: various

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  January 1, 1997
Measurements:  32B-24-35
https://twitter.com/athenafarisx?lang=en
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/athenafarisx?lang=en



Updates Featuring Athena Faris

Stepdad Steve has some bad news for young daughter Athena, he lost his job and is being replaced by younger workers like herself. She quickly finds a way to give a great blowjob in hopes to take some stress away before her mom gets home from an affair of her own.
 
 
Released: 10/26/2018
29 Pics, 25 Mins


 
 
Released: 10/11/2018
21 Mins


Athena started with an innocent web search for some homework that led her wanting to be a blowjob expert. Lucky for step brother James his cock became the lucky winner of daily yearlong blowjobs. But, one special day had Athena pull her panties to the side and hop on his cock for a nice hard sibling fuck.
 
 
Released: 07/11/2018
23 Pics, 28 Mins


 
 
Released: 07/05/2018
22 Mins